Browse All |  By Department |  By Division

Browse personnel listings using the navigation below or search for an individual by using the search function.

Staff 1-25 of 66
Name Title Department Email Telephone
Armbruster, Deborah Health Director/Officer Health Department 920-339-2373
Barber, Amanda Office Assistant Public Works 920-339-4072 x 2202
Barker, Kelly Administrative Assistant Development Services 920-339-4052
Beiderwieden, Derek A. Police Chief Police 920-339-4075
Blohowiak, Thomas Maintenance Supervisor Maintenance 920-339-4072 x 2250
Boyd, James Mayor Mayor & Common Council 920-339-4040
Boyle, William GIS Manager/Project Manager GIS/Mapping 920-339-4043
Bradley, Jedd Community Service Officer Support Services 920-339-4084 x 1217
Burke, Kelly Administrative Assistant Health Department 920-339-4050
Carpenter, Daniel Alderperson - Fourth District Mayor & Common Council 920-609-2640
Chandik Kundinger, Amy Alderperson - First District Mayor & Common Council 920-403-0514
Cheslock, Lynn Accounting Assistant Finance Department 920-339-4072 x 1363
Clark, Kevin Video Production/IT Support Specialist Government Access Channel 920-339-4072 x 1239
Danen, Carey Clerk Treasurer City Clerk 920-339-4072 x 1355
Defnet Ledvina, Shana Alderperson - First District Mayor & Common Council 920-333-1663
Delo, Lawrence City Administrator Administration 920-339-4044
Demeny, Kelly Engineer Senior Technician Engineering 920-339-4072 x 2234
Dupont, Jennifer Payroll Specialist Finance Department 920-339-4047
Eserkaln, Mike Alderperson - Third District Mayor & Common Council 920-983-0966
Fietzer, Tony Street Superintendent Streets 920-339-8325
Groth, Trista Environmental Health Sanitarian Health Department 920-339-4054
Guth, Mathew Detective Sergeant Support Services 920-339-4084 x 1207
Hansen, Jonathon Alderperson - Second District Mayor & Common Council 920-425-4265
Hood, Tracy Human Resources Generalist Human Resources 920-339-4045
Huettl, Sarah Municipal Court Clerk   920-339-2463
Staff 1-25 of 66